Journées de probabilités 2012



18-22 juin, station biologique de Roscoff




Liste des participants :




Nom
Prénom
Institution
Arrivée
Départ
1
Aksamit Anna Université d'Évry dimanche
vendredi
2*
Angst
Jürgen
Université de Rennes 1
dimanche vendredi
3
Ayache Antoine
Université Lille 1 dimanche vendredi
4
Bailleul Ismaël
Université de Rennes 1
dimanche
mercredi
5
Bardet Jean-Baptiste
Université de Rouen
dimanche vendredi
6
Berglund Nils
Université d'Orléans
dimanche vendredi
7
Bion-Nadal Jocelyne
École polytechnique
dimanche vendredi
8
Blandin Vassili
Bordeaux 1 / INRIA
dimanche vendredi
9
Brehier
Charles-Edouard
ÉNS Cachan - Ker Lann
dimanche
vendredi
10* Breton Jean-Christophe
Université de Rennes 1
dimanche vendredi
11
Briand Philippe
Université de Savoie
lundi
vendredi
12*
Buckdahn Rainer
Université de Brest
dimanche vendredi
13
Carmona Philippe
Université de Nantes
dimanche vendredi
14
Cepeda Eduardo
Université Paris Est Créteil
dimanche jeudi
15
Chaumont Loïc
Université d'Angers
mardi
jeudi
16
Chauvin Brigitte
Université de Versailles
mercredi
vendredi
17
Chrétien Stéphane
Université de Franche-Comté
dimanche vendredi
18
Christophe Claire
Université Toulouse 3
dimanche vendredi
19
Cloez Bertrand
Université Paris Est
dimanche vendredi
20
Coutin Laure
Université Toulouse 3 mardi
vendredi
21
De Moor Sylvain
ÉNS Cachan - Ker Lann dimanche vendredi
22*
Debussche Arnaud
ÉNS Cachan - Ker Lann dimanche vendredi
23
Delattre Sylvain
Université Paris Diderot dimanche mercredi
24
Demni
Nizar
Université de Rennes 1
lundi
mercredi
25
Deschamps Julien
Université Lyon 1
dimanche vendredi
26
Donati Martin Catherine
Université de Versailles dimanche vendredi
27
Eberhardt Aurélien
Université de Strasbourg dimanche vendredi
28
Émery Michel
Université de Strasbourg lundi
vendredi
29
Faiz Mohamed
Université Hassan II dimanche vendredi
30
Fan Xiequan Université de Bretagne Sud
dimanche vendredi
31
Franchi Jacques
Université de Strasbourg lundi
vendredi
32
Frikha Noufel
École Polytechnique, CNRS dimanche jeudi
33
Gerin Lucas
Université Paris Ouest
dimanche vendredi
34
Gobard Renan
Université de Rennes 1 dimanche
vendredi
35
Gobet Emmanuel
École Polytechnique, CNRS mardi
mercredi
36
Godinho Pereira David
Université Paris Est Créteil dimanche vendredi
37*
Gradinaru Mihai
Université de Rennes 1
dimanche vendredi
38*
Guérin Hélène
Université de Rennes 1
dimanche vendredi
39
Hamadene Saïd
Université du Maine
lundi
mercredi
40
Hamonier Julien
Université Lille 1
dimanche vendredi
41
Hao Shunli Université de Bretagne Sud
dimanche vendredi
42
Herrmann Samuel
Université de Bourgogne dimanche vendredi
43*
Hu Ying
Université de Rennes 1
dimanche vendredi
44
Imkeller Peter
Humboldt-Universität zu Berlin mardi
vendredi
45
Kopec Marie
ÉNS Cachan - Ker Lann dimanche vendredi
46
Koudou Efoevi Angelo Université de Lorraine
dimanche vendredi
47
Krell Nathalie
Université de Rennes 1
dimanche vendredi
48
Labart Céline
Université de Savoie lundi
vendredi
49
Landon Damien
Université d'Orléans
dimanche vendredi
50
Landon Nicolas
École Polytechnique, CNRS dimanche jeudi
51
Le Cousin Jean-Maxime
Université Paris Est Créteil
lundi
vendredi
52
Le Ny Arnaud
Université Paris Sud
lundi
vendredi
53
Lejay Antoine
Université de Lorraine INRIA
dimanche vendredi
54
Lim Thomas
Université d'Evry
lundi
jeudi
55
Lin Yiqing
Université de Rennes 1
dimanche vendredi
56
Lionnet Arnaud
University of Oxford lundi vendredi
57
Liu Quansheng Université de Bretagne Sud dimanche vendredi
58
Madec
Pierre-Yves
Université de Rennes 1
dimanche
vendredi
59*
Malrieu Florent
Université de Rennes 1
dimanche vendredi
60
Manou Abi Mawaki
INSA Toulouse
dimanche
vendredi
61
Marchand Jean-Louis
Université de Rennes 1
dimanche vendredi
62
Marmet Bastien
Université de Neuchâtel
dimanche vendredi
63
Miclo Laurent
Université Toulouse 3, CNRS
dimanche vendredi
64
Miqueu
Éric
Université de Bretagne Sud
dimanche
vendredi
65
Noreddine Salim
Université Paris 6
dimanche vendredi
66
Nourdin Yvan
Université de Lorraine
lundi
jeudi
67
Offret Yoann
Université de Rennes 1
dimanche vendredi
68
Peng Qidi
Université Lille 1
dimanche vendredi
69
Picard Jean
Université Blaise Pascal dimanche vendredi
70
Picarelli Athena
ÉNSTA Paristech et INRIA dimanche vendredi
71
Poquet Christophe
Université Paris Diderot
dimanche vendredi
72
Raschel Kilian
Université de Tours CNRS
dimanche jeudi
73
Reveillac Anthony
Université Paris-Dauphine lundi
jeudi
74
Rio Emmanuel
Université de Versailles dimanche vendredi
75
Rouault Alain
Université de Versailles dimanche vendredi
76
Savona Catherine
Université Blaise Pascal dimanche vendredi
77
Song Shiqi
Université d'Evry
dimanche vendredi
78
Soumana Hima Abdoulaye Université de Maradi dimanche
vendredi
79
Tardif Camille
Université de Strasbourg dimanche vendredi
80
Vallois Pierre
Université de Lorraine lundi
vendredi
81
Varron Davit
Université de Franche Comté
dimanche vendredi
82
Vigon Vincent
Université de Strasbourg dimanche vendredi
83
Yvinec Romain Université Lyon 1 dimanche vendredi
84
Zeineddine Raghid Université de Lorraine dimanche
vendredi
85
Zitt Pierre-André Université de Bourgogne lundi vendredi